KLAS ESPN Sports Radio

KLAS ESPN Sports Radio

YOU ARE HERE: Home

KLAS ESPN Sports Radio

ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2015
FRIDAY MARCH 27,2015 - Day 4
TIME EVENT CATEGORY CLASS ROUND
8:30 AM Triple Jump Girls OPEN
Finals
8:30 AM Heptathlon (100M)
Girls OPEN Finals
8:35 AM Javelin Throw Girls OPEN Finals
8:35 AM
Shot Put Boys CLASS 1 Prelims
8:40 AM High Jump Boys CLASS 1 Prelims
8:45 AM 70M Hurdles Girls CLASS 4 Semis
9:10 AM 80M Hurdles Girls CLASS 3
Semis
9:15 AM 100M Hurdles Girls CLASS 2
Semis
9:25 AM 100M Hurdles Girls CLASS 1
Semis
9:35 AM 100M Hurdles Boys CLASS 3 Semis
9:55 AM 110M Hurdles Boys CLASS 2
Semis
10:15 AM 110M Hurdles Boys CLASS 1
Semis
10:30 AM Long Jump Girls CLASS 3 Prelims
11:00 AM Heptathlon (High Jump Girls OPEN
Finals
1:05 PM Discus Throw Girls CLASS 2
Finals
1:10 PM Long Jump Boys CLASS 3 Finals
1:35 PM 400M Dash Girls CLASS 3 Semis
1:40 PM High Jump Girls CLASS 4
Finals
1:45 PM 400M Dash Boys CLASS 3 Semis
1:55 PM 400M Dash Girls CLASS 2 Semis
2:05 PM 400M Dash Boys CLASS 2 Semis
2:15 AM 400M Dash Girls CLASS 1
Semis
2:25 PM 400M Dash Boys
CLASS 1 Semis
2:40 PM 100M Dash
Girls CLASS 4
Semis
3:00 PM 100M Dash Girls CLASS 3
Semis
3:05 PM Discus Throw Girls CLASS 3
Finals
3:10 PM 100M Dash Boys CLASS 3 Semis
3:15 PM Triple Jump Boys CLASS 2 Prelims
3:20 PM 100M Dash Girls CLASS 2 Semis
3:30 PM 100M Dash Boys CLASS 2 Semis
3:40 PM 100M Dash Girls CLASS 1 Semis
3:50 PM 100M Dash Boys CLASS 1 Semis
4:05 PM 1600 Sprint Medley Girls OPEN Prelims
4:35 PM 1600 Sprint Medley Boys OPEN Prelims
6:10 PM Pole Vault Boys OPEN Finals
6:10 PM Discus Throw Boys CLASS 2 Prelims
6:15 PM High Jump Girls CLASS 1 Finals
6:20 PM Heptathlon (Shot Put)
Girls OPEN Finals
6:20 PM Triple Jump Boys CLASS 1 Finals
6:25 PM 1500M Girls CLASS 3 Finals
6:30 PM 1500M Boys CLASS 3 Finals
6:35 PM 1500M Girls CLASS 2
Finals
6:45 PM 1500M Boys CLASS 2
Finals
6:50 PM 1500M Girls CLASS 1
Finals
7:00 PM 1500M Boys CLASS 1 Finals
7:25 PM 400M Hurdles Girls OPEN Finals
7:35 PM 400M Hurdles Boys OPEN Finals
7:45 PM 100M Dash Girls CLASS 4 Finals
7:50 PM 100M Dash Girls CLASS 3
Finals
7:55 PM 100M Dash Boys CLASS 3
Finals
8:05 PM 100M Dash Girls CLASS 2
Finals
8:10 PM 100M Dash Boys CLASS 2 Finals
8:20 PM 100M Dash Girls CLASS 1
Finals
8:25 PM 100M Dash Boys CLASS 1
Finals
8:40 PM Heptathlon (200M) Girls OPEN Finals
 

What's Trending on KLAS